[Close]
StarTiger

This Scan is for trade
LeBron James   Edit / Update
Miami Heat formerly with the Cleveland Cavaliers guard 2003 #1 draft pick [more...]
Celebrity History
Home->Sports->Basketball
Also known as:
LeBrick
Born:December 30th, 1984, Akron (Age 29)
Basketball History (Beta): Cleveland Cavaliers (2003-2007) | [more...]
Last Changes:
Contact Information
StarTiger - The most detailed celebrity address database online

Yes, we do have LeBron James listed in our database!
This is a preview page with limited content.. To view contact details for this and 390,000+ celebrities, please join StarTiger.

Read more... or Join now!

Search: 
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed!
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Join the best community around:
your satisfaction is guaranteed -
or your money back!

[read more]

"The addresses are remarkably accurate"
- Autograph Collector Magazine

"My personal favorite is www.Startiger.com. It does cost to have access, but is well worth it."
- Eddie Brandon, Beckett Football author

Address
Date Added
2013/10/16
Added By
starc
History
0/0/0 

790 more celebrities with this address

Address Details
Options
  Address History   Mark As Pending   Add Test Result
Address
Date Added
2011/05/06
Added By
artwizard4
History
Test Result
Submitted By
  Bostonsportfan91
Options
  Address History   Mark As Pending   Add Test Result
Address
Date Added
2011/05/06
Added By
artwizard4
History
Test Result
Submitted By
  Dubies
Options
  Address History   Mark As Pending   Add Test Result
Address
Date Added
2011/03/04
Last Checked
2011/11/24
Added By
starc
History
0/0/0 

2081 more celebrities with this address

Address Details
Options
  Address History   Mark As Pending   Add Test Result
Address
Date Added
2010/08/19
Last Checked
2014/01/06
Added By
starc
History

112 more celebrities with this address

Address Details
Test Result
Submitted By
  tbenzinger
Options
  Address History   Mark As Pending   Add Test Result
Address
Date Added
2010/07/08
Added By
peichbaum2009
History

12 more celebrities with this address

Address Details
Test Result
Submitted By
  delones24
Options
  Address History   Mark As Pending   Add Test Result
Address
Date Added
2008/07/22
Last Checked
2012/06/26
Added By
starc
History
0/0/0 

131 more celebrities with this address

Address Details
Options
  Address History   Mark As Pending   Add Test Result
Address
History
Test Result
Submitted By
  paggs13
Options
  Address History   Mark As Pending   Add Test Result
Removed/Outdated Information
The following addresses are considered outdated.
They have been left online for reference purposes only. It is not advised to use these addresses.
Address
Date Added
2012/06/01
Added By
jwatwin
History

Address is outdated
Test Result
Submitted By
  jedifan6
Options
  Address History   Mark As Pending   Add Test Result
Address
Date Added
2011/03/02
Last Checked
2013/03/28
Added By
starc
History
0/0/0 

Address is outdated
1988 more celebrities with this address

Address Details
Options
  Address History   Mark As Pending   Add Test Result
Address
Date Added
2005/07/30
Added By
cavs_falcons
History

Address is outdated
Test Result
Submitted By
  jdean32
Options
  Address History   Mark As Pending   Add Test Result
Address
Last Checked
2010/05/03
History

Address is outdated
113 more celebrities with this address

Address Details
Test Result
Submitted By
  vcteacher
Options
  Address History   Mark As Pending   Add Test Result
Address
History

Address is outdated
Test Result
Submitted By
  
Options
  Address History   Mark As Pending   Add Test Result