For Members Only
Sorry, this content is available for members only.
Join the world's largest autograph community today!

Already a member? Login now or Renew
Pat J. Hughes
Former NHL forward born 1955 with the Montreal Canadians (1977/78 - 1978/79), Pittsburgh Penguins (1979/80 - 1980/81), Edmonton Oilers (1980/81 - 1984/85), Buffalo Sabres (1985/86), St. Louis Blues (1986/87), and Hartford Whalers (1986/87). Attended U of
  • General Info
  • Statistics
General Information
Other Names
  • Patrick James Hughes
Last Changes
2018/02/06
New Response (Success): Signed my photos
2018/02/06
New Scanned Autograph (TTM/Probably Authentic)
2018/02/06
New Scanned Autograph (TTM/Probably Authentic)
Page Changes
Edit/Update

Join The World's Largest Autograph Community

Find Celebrity Addresses. Compare Results. Manage Your Collection.

Collecting Autographs? StarTiger is here to help.

Contact Your Favorite Celebrities

Filled with tested celebrity addresses, 1,020,000+ experiences from other collectors and much more. No one can offer you more.

Join The Best Autograph Community

A true community, listening to your needs: Discuss with other collectors, trade autographs, read what others received back.

Save Money and Time

Find celebrity addresses with ease - and know what to expect before sending a letter. Keep track of your collecting efforts with just one click.

All this for only $5.95/month or $39.95/year.

Contact Information
Addresses are shown for Members only. Join Now!
{"rating":{"1":0,"2":0,"3":0,"4":0,"5":0}}
This address has been tested with a Success! Full details are available for members


© 1997-2020 MicroTide GmbH. All Rights Reserved.
[Subscription Agreement]  [Imprint]  [Privacy Policy]  [Affiliate Program]

* The from/to dates for a ViaVenue address are given by the original submitter and are often estimates.
They are no guarantee that the address is valid throughout the time range given.