For Members Only
Sorry, this content is available for members only.
Join the world's largest autograph community today!

Test us - FREE. No obligation, no payment details required.
Already a member? Login now or Renew
Bradford Jackson
American magician and actor born 1928.in movies from 1953-91.'The Saga of the Viking Women and Their Voyage to the Waters of the Great Sea Serpent','April Love','It Came From Outer Space','Tarzan,Son of Cochise','The Search for Bridey Murphy'
  • General Info
General Information
Other Names
  • Brad Jackson
  • Herman Budlow
Last Changes
2011/03/13
The celebrity has been marked as passed away
2011/02/07
The Celebrity Name has been changed from Bradford "Brad" Jackson
2010/09/29
New Scanned Autograph (In-P/Authentic)
Page Changes
Edit/Update

Join The World's Largest Autograph Community

Find Celebrity Addresses. Compare Results. Manage Your Collection.

Collecting Autographs? StarTiger is here to help.

Contact Your Favorite Celebrities

Filled with tested celebrity addresses, 850,000+ experiences from other collectors and much more. No one can offer you more.

Join The Best Autograph Community

A true community, listening to your needs: Discuss with other collectors, trade autographs, read what others received back.

Save Money and Time

Find celebrity addresses with ease - and know what to expect before sending a letter. Keep track of your collecting efforts with just one click.

Test us - FREE. No obligation, no payment details required.
SCROLL DOWN TO EXPLORE

scroll down arrow

This celebrity has passed away
Date: Apr 29th, 2009 - died aged 80 under his real name Herman Budlow
This page has been left online for reference purposes only.
Contact Information
No current contact information available

We do not have current contact details for this celebrity in our database.

If you don't want to see entries without addresses:
Celebrity pages without contact information are displayed as grey in all name lists (different to normal entries):
Example: "Bradford Jackson" - as opposed to the regular "Bradford Jackson"
This allows you to easily spot and avoid such pages.



© 1997-2017 MicroTide GmbH. All Rights Reserved.
[Subscription Agreement]  [Imprint]  [Affiliate Program]

* The from/to dates for a ViaVenue address are given by the original submitter and are often estimates.
They are no guarantee that the address is valid throughout the time range given.