For Members Only
Sorry, this content is available for members only.
Join the world's largest autograph community today!

Test us - FREE. No obligation, no payment details required.
Already a member? Login now or Renew
Hannemieke Stamperius
Dutch Author
  • General Info
  • Statistics
General Information
Other Names
  • Justa Abbing
Born
September 12th, 1943 in Tiel (Age 74)
Last Changes
2014/03/14
New Address: Available to members only
2011/09/30
New Address: Available to members only
2008/10/24
New Address: Available to members only
Page Changes
Edit/Update

Join The World's Largest Autograph Community

Find Celebrity Addresses. Compare Results. Manage Your Collection.

Collecting Autographs? StarTiger is here to help.

Contact Your Favorite Celebrities

Filled with tested celebrity addresses, 850,000+ experiences from other collectors and much more. No one can offer you more.

Join The Best Autograph Community

A true community, listening to your needs: Discuss with other collectors, trade autographs, read what others received back.

Save Money and Time

Find celebrity addresses with ease - and know what to expect before sending a letter. Keep track of your collecting efforts with just one click.

Test us - FREE. No obligation, no payment details required.
SCROLL DOWN TO EXPLORE

scroll down arrow

Contact Information
Mar 13th, 2014
Date Details
Date Added:
2014/03/13
Addresses are shown for Members only. Join Now!
Feb 8th, 2013
Date Details
Date Added:
2008/10/24
Last Checked:
2013/02/08
Addresses are shown for Members only. Join Now!
Address Details
Type:Literary Agency
More details available to members
Comb. Stats: 
0 1 0
Sep 30th, 2011
Date Details
Date Added:
2011/09/30
0 1 0
Addresses are shown for Members only. Join Now!


© 1997-2017 MicroTide GmbH. All Rights Reserved.
[Subscription Agreement]  [Imprint]  [Affiliate Program]

* The from/to dates for a ViaVenue address are given by the original submitter and are often estimates.
They are no guarantee that the address is valid throughout the time range given.